Dudul_alone’s Blog

Mei 4, 2009

Kobe Bryant profil

Filed under: Uncategorized — by bloganku @ 9:45 am

Name: Kobe Bean Bryant
Born: August 23, 1978 in Philadelphia, PA

Team: Los Angeles Lakers
Position: Shooting Guard
Height: 6’6″
Weight: 220 lbs.

Nicknames: Kobe, KB81, KB24, Black Mamba

High School: Lower Merion in Lower Merion, PA

Iklan

Tinggalkan sebuah Komentar »

Belum ada komentar.

RSS feed for comments on this post. TrackBack URI

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s

Blog di WordPress.com.

%d blogger menyukai ini: